Alcoholic Beverage, wine, table, red, Petite Sirah
Nutrition per 100g
Nutrient Breakdown
Key Nutrients(3)
% DV = % Daily Value (adult RDA, ICMR 2020). Values per 100g edible portion.
Use Alcoholic Beverage, wine, table, red, Petite Sirah in meal plans
17,000+ foods with real-time nutrient tracking, AI generation, and WhatsApp sharing.
Start FreeFree plan · No credit card
Common questions about Alcoholic Beverage, wine, table, red, Petite Sirah
How many calories are in fl oz of Alcoholic Beverage, wine, table, red, Petite Sirah?
fl oz (30 g) of Alcoholic Beverage, wine, table, red, Petite Sirah has about 25 kcal, based on 85 kcal per 100 g.
How much protein is in Alcoholic Beverage, wine, table, red, Petite Sirah?
Alcoholic Beverage, wine, table, red, Petite Sirah provides about 0.1 g of protein per 100 g.
Values per 100g edible portion.
Nutrition data is for reference only. Values may vary by preparation method, brand, and region. Full disclaimer
Similar foods
Browse all →
Alcoholic Beverage, wine, table, red, Syrah
शराब, टेबल वाइन, रेड, सायराह

Alcoholic Beverage, wine, table, red, Pinot Noir
वाइन, टेबल, रेड, पिनोट नोयर

Alcoholic Beverage, wine, table, red, Cabernet Sauvignon
अल्कोहलिक पेय, रेड टेबल वाइन, कैबर्नेट सौविग्नन
Alcoholic Beverage, wine, table, red, Merlot
Alcoholic Beverage, wine, table, red, Zinfandel
Alcoholic Beverage, wine, table, red, Mouvedre
Alcoholic Beverage, wine, table, red, Burgundy

Alcoholic Beverage, wine, table, red, Cabernet Franc
शराब, रेड वाइन, कैबर्नेट फ्रांक